2013 Logo Sumpflueues
Mitglieder


Bucher Markus, Im Bienz 28, 6170 Schüpfheim
Bucher Jolanda, Im Bienz 28, 6170 Schüpfheim
Bucher Noelia, Im Bienz 28, 6170 Schüpfheim
Bucher Viviane, Im Bienz 28, 6170 Schüpfheim
Bucher Lorin, Im Bienz 28, 6170 Schüpfheim

Bucher Silvia, Ober-Trüebebach 14, 6170 Schüpfheim
Bucher Kurt, Ober-Trüebebach 14, 6170 Schüpfheim
Bucher Vanessa, Ober-Trüebebach 14, 6170 Schüpfheim
Bucher Livio, Ober-Trüebebach 14, 6170 Schüpfheim

Eicher Willi, Hauptstrasse 167, Escholzmatt
Eicher Ruth, Hauptstrasse 167, Escholzmatt
Eicher Ronja, Hauptstrasse 167, Escholzmatt
Eicher Sara, Hauptstrasse 167, Escholzmatt

Emmenegger Ramona, Stegmatte, 6170 Schüpfheim
Emmenegger Timo, Stegmatte, 6170 Schüpfheim
Emmenegger Alina, Stegmatte, 6170 Schüpfheim
Emmenegger Nico, Stegmatte, 6170 Schüpfheim

Felder Franziska, Moosmättili 8, 6170 Schüpfheim
Felder Luca, Moosmättili 8, 6170 Schüpfheim

Felder Martin, Brüggmösli 19, 6170 Schüpfheim
Felder Sandra, Brüggmösli 19, 6170 Schüpfheim
Felder Cyrill, Brüggmösli 19, 6170 Schüpfheim
Felder Livia, Brüggmösli 19, 6170 Schüpfheim

Fuchs Patrick, Kapuzinerweg 6, 6170 Schüpfheim
Fuchs-Bieri Andrea, Kapuzinerweg 6, 6170 Schüpfheim
Fuchs Lia Sophia, Kapuzinerweg 6, 6170 Schüpfheim
Fuchs Lino Tim, Kapuzinerweg 6, 6170 Schüpfheim
Fuchs Lara Lou, Kapuzinerweg 6, 6170 Schüpfheim

Klug Johannes, Gerweg 27, 3295 Rüti bei Büren
Klug Maike, Gerweg 27, 3295 Rüti bei Büron
Klug Hanna, Gerweg 27, 3295 Rüti bei Büren
Klug Jan, Gerweg 27, 3295 Rüti bei Büren

Lötscher Christine, Schwarzmösli, 6196 Marbach
Emmenegger Herbert, Schwarzmösli, 6196 Marbach
Oberbühler Saskia, Schwarzmösli, 6196 Marbach

Ringelstein Marcel, Schwändi 28, 6170 Schüpfheim
Ringelstein Eva, Schwändi 28, 6170 Schüpfheim
Ringelstein Anna, Schwändi 28, 6170 Schüpfheim
Ringelstein Bastian, Schwändi 28, 6170 Schüpfheim

Schmid Beni, Bachmatte 1, 6170 Schüpfheim
Schmid-Bieri Monika, Bachmatte 1, 6170 Schüpfheim
Schmid Laurin, Bachmatte 1, 6170 Schüpfheim
Schmid Luana, Bachmatte 1, 6170 Schüpfheim
Schmid Nevio, Bachmatte 1, 6170 Schüpfheim
Schmid Enja, Bachmatte 1, 6170 Schüpfheim

Stadelmann Armin, Hauptstrasse 51, 6182 Escholzmatt
Stadelmann Karin, Hauptstrasse 51, 6182 Escholzmatt
Stadelman Dominic, Hauptstrasse 51, 6182 Escholzmatt
Stadelmann Dastin, Hauptstrasse 51, 6182 Escholzmatt

Stadelmann Patrick, Veeboden7, 6162 Entlebuch
Stadelmann-Fischer Manuela, Veeboden 7, 6162 Entlebuch
Stadelmann Fabio, Veeboden 7,  6162 Entlebuch
Stadelmann Giulia, Veeboden 7, 6172 Entlebcuh
 
Stalder-Lötscher Markus, Krutacher 4, 6173 Flühli
Stalder-Lötscher Angy, Krutacher 4, 6173 Flühli
Stalder Yanis, Krutacher 4, 6173 Flühli
Stalder Milena, Krutacher 4, 6173 Flühli

Studer Peter, Althus, 6196 Marbach
Studer Annalies, Althus, 6196 Marbach
Studer Amira, Althus, 6196 Marbach
Studer Lorena, Althus, 6196 Marbach

Thalmann René, Under Fure 1, 6170 Schüpfheim
Thalmann Carmen, Under Fure 1, 6170 Schüpfheim
Thalmann Layla, Under Fure 1, 6170 Schüpfheim

Van de Velde Wanda, Schwändi 74, 6170 Schüpfheim
Van de Velde Silvia, Schwändi 74, 6170 Schüpfheim
Van de Velde Noel, Schwändi 74, 6170 Schüpfheim
Van de Velde Anouk, Schwändi 74, 6170 Schüpfheim

Zihlmann Hansjörg, Frutteggstrasse 9, 6170 Schüpfheim
Zihlmann Sandra, Frutteggstrasse 9, 6170 Schüpfheim
Zihlmann Mirja Annika, Frutteggstrasse 9, 6170 Schüpfheim

Zihlmann Jolanda, Dänneli, 6170 Schüpfheim
Zihlmann Florian, Dänneli, 6170 Schüpfheim
Zihlmann Eliane, Dänneli, 6170 Schüpfheim
Zihlmann Alina, Dänneli, 6170 Schüpfheim
Zihlmann Julian, Dänneli, 6170 Schüpfheim

Betreuerin Kinder & Jugendliche: Marie-Theres Töggeli, 6170 Schüpfheim